Organisation

Organisationskommitté

Ledamöter
  • Jan-Olof Wannius, President
  • Elisabeth von Schrowe, Event Director
  • Lisen Bratt Fredricson
  • Jan Brink
  • Emelie Brolin
  • Göran Holm
  • Sara Silfverberg
  • Josephine Sjölin
  • Ulrika Hedin-Sånemyr
  • Sylve Söderstrand

Hoppning

Tävlingsledare
  • Jan-Olof Wannius, SWE
Ordf. Domare
  • Anna Lindqvist, SWE
Foreign Judge
  • Susanne Macken, IRL
Ledamöter, domare
  • Annika Pihl, SWE
  • Fredrik Reuterskiöld, SWE
  • Anna-Karin Tidén, SWE
Steward
  • Jaana Alvesparr, SWE (chief)
  • Unni Gustafsson, SWE
  • Ulrica Holst, SWE
  • Erica Uleander, SWE
  • Tadeusz Wajs, POL
Banbyggare
  • Frank Rothenberger, GER
  • Fredrik Malm, SWE
Speaker
  • Albin Bolin
  • Adam Johansson
Tävlingssekreterare
  • Maria Gudmundsson

Dressyr

Tävlingsledare
  • Emelie Brolin, SWE
Överdomare
  • Cerrie Hedin, SWE
Domare
  • Annette Fransén Iacobaéus, SWE
  • Magnus Ringmark, SWE
  • Knut Danzberg, GER
  • Janine van Twist, NED
  • Mats Eriksson, SWE
  • Susanne Baarup, DEN
Speaker
  • Wiveca Schenholm
  • Anna-Karin Nilsson
Tävlingssekreterare
  • Maria Gudmundsson

Veterinär

 Ordförande
  • Karl-Henrik Heimdahl, SWE

Huvudfunktionärer

 Ackreditering
  • Kris Kringstad
 Bevakning
  • Försvarsutbildarna Kävlinge
 Banchef
  • Siri Sjögren
 Dressyr
  • Emelie Brolin
 Elektriker
  • Tommy Landgren
 Fotograf
  • Isak Rautenberg
 Funktionärschef
  • Denise Dako
 Funktionärsservering
  • Johan Ahlbin/ Falsterbo Catering
 Hovslagare
  • Flyinge
 Hotell
  • Malin Wachtmeister
 Hästambulans
  • Djurambulansen
 Jumbotron
  • Equipe
 Kontor
  • Malin Wachtmeister
  • Josephine Sjölin
  • Rebecca Gullander
  • Hanna Palmström
 Läkare
  • Marie Young
 Magazinet
  • Sara Silfverberg
 Musik
  • Ulrika Hedin/Equipe
 Press
  • Josefin Wahlberg
 Prisutdelning Hoppning
  • Sophia Bernfalk
  • Vanessa Barnekorn
 Prisutdelning Dressyr
  • Magdalena Sandberg
 Ringmaster
  • Jaana Alvesparr
 Sociala medier
  • Josephine Sjölin
 Stallchef int.
  • Sofia Alexandersson
 Stallchef nat.
  • Ann-Sofie Petäjävaara
 Säkerhet
  • Försvarsutbildarna Kävlinge
 Teknik
  • Per Nilsson
 Utställning
  • Mårten Larsson
 Vaktmästare/Området
  • Tomek Hejniak
  • Viktor Bengtsson
 Videoproduktion
  • Equisport
 VIP Lounges
  • Johan Ahlbin, Catering
  • Christer Schildt
  • Sita Karlzén
  • Monica Barkow

 

Anmäl som...