Organisationskommitté

Ledamöter
  • Jan-Olof Wannius, President
  • Elisabeth von Schrowe, Event Director
  • Krister Appelfeldt
  • Lisen Bratt Fredricson
  • Jan Brink
  • Göran Holm
  • Johan Lenz
  • Sara Silfverberg
  • Ulrika Hedin-Sånemyr
  • Sylve Söderstrand
  • Emelie Brolin

Appeal Committee

Ordförande
  • Anders Ekberg, SWE
Ledamöter
  • Caesar von Walzel, FIN
  • Eric Lette, SWE

Hoppning

Tävlingsledare
  • Jan-Olof Wannius, SWE
Ordf. Domare
  • Alfred Boll, SUI
Foreign Judge
  • Joachim Geilfus, GER
Ledamöter, domare
  • Fredrik Reuterskiöld, SWE
  • Annika Pihl, SWE
  • Gerald Kuh, HKG
Steward
  • Jaana Alvesparr, SWE
Foreign Steward
  • Gerry McCloskey, IRL
Banbyggare
  • Frank Rothenberger, GER
  • Christian Wiegand, GER
Speaker
  • Jan Fristedt
  • Emil Bolin
Tävlingssekreterare
  • Maria Gudmundsson

Dressyr

Tävlingsledare
  • Emelie Brolin, SWE
Ordf. Domare
  •  Annette Fransen Iacobaeus, SWE
Foreign Judge
Ledamöter, domare
  • Maria Colliander FIN
  • Susan Hoevenaars AU
  • Susanne Baarup DEN
  • Peter Storr GBR
  • Gustaf Svalling SWE
Steward
  •  Jaana Alvesparr, SWE
Speaker
  • Wiveca Schenholm
  • Alexandra Montan Grey
Tävlingssekreterare
  • Maria Gudmundsson

Falsterbo Hunting

Tävlingsledare
  • Carl-Magnus Olofsson

Körning

Tävlingsledare
  •  Karolina Swärdh
Banbyggare
  •  Dan Henriksson

Veterinärer

 Ordförande
  • Karl-Henrik Heimdahl, SWE
 Foreign Vet.
  •  Hans Schougaard, DEN
 Ledamöter
  • Lisa Lidbeck, SWE

Huvudfunktionärer

 Ackreditering
  • Kris Kringstad
 Bevakning
  • Kävlinge HV ungdomsförening
 Biltransporter
  • Angelica Malmberg
 Boxar
  • Mobilboxen
 Banchef
  •  Siri Sjögren
 Dressyr
  • Marie Christiansen
 Ekonomi
  • Johan Lövdahl
 Elektriker
  • Tommy Landgren
 Family Corner
  • Elin Frost
 Godsmottagning
 Fotograf
  • Isabella von Schrowe
  • Linnea Lindahl
  • Moa Rautenberg
 Funktionärschef
  • Denise Dako
 Funktionärsservering
  • Johan Ahlbin/Caterevent
 Hovslagare
  • Jan Javegård
 Hotell
  • Malin Wachtmeister
 Hästambulans
  • Djurambulansen i Skåne AB
 Information
  • Ingela Pettersson
 Jumbotron
  • Eric Lindqvist
 Kontor
  • Sanna Wallenius
  • Malin Wachtmeister
  • Josephine Sjölin
  • Linnea Lindahl
  • Lovisa Grotte
 Läkare
  • Marie Young
 Magazinet
  • Sara Silfverberg
  • Karolina Silfverberg
 Musik
  • Equipe
 Falsterbobanan
  • Maria Stigsson
 Områdesansvarig
  • Mikael Carlsson
 Press
  • Anna Nyström
 Prisutdelning Hoppning
  • Vanessa Bernekorn
  • Sophia Nyman
 Prisutdelning Dressyr
  • Magdalena Sandberg
 Ringmaster
  • Jaana Alvesparr
 Show
  • Ulrika Hedin-Sånemyr
 Sociala medier
  • Josephine Sjölin
 Stallchef int.
  • Sofia Alexandersson
 Stallchef nat.
  • Ann-Sofie Petäjävaara
 Säkerhet
  • Carl-Magnus Olofsson
 Teknik
  • Per Nilsson
 Utställning
  • Mårten Larsson
 Videoproduktion
  • Brinkvideos
 VIP Lounges
  • Johan Ahlbin, Catering
  • Christer Schildt, Private Lounge hopp
  • Sita Karlzén, VIP hoppning
  • Maria Andrén, sponsorlounge
  • Monica Barkow, Private Lounge dressyr