Organisationskommitté

Ledamöter
  • Jan-Olof Wannius, President
  • Elisabeth von Schrowe, Event Director
  • Krister Appelfeldt
  • Lisen Bratt Fredricson
  • Jan Brink
  • Göran Holm
  • Johan Lenz
  • Sara Silfverberg
  • Ulrika Hedin-Sånemyr
  • Sylve Söderstrand

Appeal Committee

Ordförande
    • Bo Helander, SWE
    • Anders Ekberg, SWE
    • Eric Lette, SWE

Hoppning

Tävlingsledare
  • Jan-Olof Wannius, SWE
Ordf. Domare
  • Caesar von Walzel, FIN
Foreign Judge
  • Henrik Arle, FIN
Ledamöter, domare
  • Fredrik Reuterskiöld, SWE
  • Annika Pihl, SWE
  • Jens Hellmers, DEN
Steward
  • Jaana Alvesparr, SWE
Banbyggare
  •  Frank Rothenberger, GER
  • Christian Wiegand, GER

 

Speaker
  • Jan Fristedt
Tävlingssekreterare
  • Maria Gudmundsson

Dressyr

Tävlingsledare
  • Johan Lenz
Ordf. Domare
Foreign Judge
Ledamöter, domare
Steward
Speaker
Tävlingssekreterare
  • Maria Gudmundsson

Falsterbo Hunting

Tävlingsledare
  •  Carl-Magnus Olofsson
 

Körning

Tävlingsledare
  •  Karolina Swärdh
Banbyggare

Veterinärer

 Ordförande
  • Karl-Henrik Heimdahl, SWE
 Foreign Vet.
 Ledamöter

Huvudfunktionärer

 Ackreditering
  • Kris Kringstad
 Bevakning
  • Kävlinge HV ungdomsförening
 Biltransporter
  • Angelica Malmberg
 Boxar
  • Stefan Jonsson
 Banchef
  •  Siri Sjögren
 Dressyr
  • Elisabeth Forsman
 Ekonomi
  • Emelie Larsson
 Elektriker
  • Tommy Landgren
 Godsmottagning
  • Ernst Wehtje
  • Fabian Lundh
 Fotograf
  • Isabella von Schrowe
 Funktionärschef
  • Denise Dako
 Funktionärsservering
  • Johan Ahlbin/Caterevent
 Hovslagare
  •  BYS Hovslagarskola i Skara
 Hotell
  • Malin Wachtmeister
 Hästambulans
  • Djurambulansen i Skåne AB
 Information
  • Ingela Pettersson
 Jumbotron
  • Eric Lindqvist
 Kontor
  • Sanna Wallenius
  • Linnea Lindahl
  • Malin Wachtmeister
 Läkare
  • Marie Young
 Magazinet
  • Sara Silfverberg
  • Karolina Silfverberg
 Reklamproduktion 
  • Krister Appelfeldt
 Musik
  • Gustaf Silén
 Falsterbobanan
  • Frida Ejergård
 Områdesansvarig
  • Mikael Carlsson
 Press
  • Anna Nyström
 Prisutdelning Hoppning
  • Andrea Bernfalk
 Prisutdelning Dressyr
  • Magdalena Sandberg
 Ringmaster
  • Jaana Alvesparr
 Show
  • Ulrika Hedin-Sånemyr
 Sociala medier
  • Linnea Lindahl
  • Isabella von Schrowe
 Stallchef int.
  • Sofia Alexandersson
 Stallchef nat.
  • Ann-Sofie Petäjävaara
 Säkerhet
  • Carl-Magnus Olofsson
 Teknik
  • Per Nilsson
 Uppstallningschef
  • Sofia Alexandersson
 Utställning
  • Mårten Larsson
 Videoproduktion
  • Brinkvideos
 VIP Lounges
  • Johan Ahlbin, Catering
  • Christer Schildt, Private Lounge
  • Sita Karlzén, VIPmottagning hoppning
  • Maria Andrén, VIP hoppning
  • Sofia Lundgren, VIP dressyr